ninetythree

LOLS. sighh,,
sian diao liaos. x[
hmms. ytd ? lemme tink arhs.
urgh,, hmms.
had mass pe in th morning tgt wif th boys.
dhen our class infront sehs.
dhen girls had to do solo. =="
pam was sick all dae lahs! so emo de.
dhens after sch accompany pam to th clinic wif shuting and pam's mumee.
bfore dhat wen to th bread shop. :]
haahas! we so guan xin pam lorhs!
help her eliminate her choices of eating bread :]
haahas! dhen at th end afterso long,, we walked out.
all th jian kang wan she dunlyke narhs =="
dhen wen shopand save.
wanted to find whre's th bread de lahs.
dhen we walked here walked dhere.
pam asked us whre we going.
dhen we sae find bread,, damn diao lahs. =="
it's only at th counter dhen we find so long.
still th bread she dunlyke..
dhen saw her mummee. wen to th clinic first lohs.
buddhen we nvr go in. haahas xD got th yao wei.
waited fer pamela,, wo gen shuting kinda 'roam' bout.
LOLS! damn thirsty so wen to buy drink.
dhen sit at th staircase chatchat.
after awhile,, dhey came out liaos.
dhen her mummee kept asking whre we going narhs.
dhen we gongong de. kip saeing dunno.
LOLS xD dhen just followed dhem narhs.
song dhem to dheir lift,, cuhs pam will fall aslp after taking th medi.
so wen to sit dwn at th table near damien dwnstairs.
had a personal chat wif shuting :]
damn touching lahs! nearly cried. xD
talked bout smeting related to life and death. LOLS xD
we even chat dao pam sehs.
Shu;; ru guo ni de close fwen chu yi wai { bei che chuang } ni hui zen me yang?
Me;; kan shi shei lorhs.
Shu;; ru guo shi pam lehs?
Me;; kan ta shi pronounce dead on th spot or song qu yi yuan lahs..
Shu;; ru guo pronounce dead leh?
Me;; hmms. sha si da ge chuang ta de ren.
Shu;; zhen de mah?
Me;; mayb lah. qu pam blk de tian tai jump dwn pei ta yi qi si { points to her blk }
Shu;; wahha. zhen de arh?
Me;; *laughs* bu dong.
Shu;; ru guo song qu yi yuan lehs?
Me;; hmms. if parents rang de hua ma shang gan qu yi yuan. ni leh?
Shu;; har. wo hui zi jie qu.
Me;; bu yong wen ni de fu mu mehs?
Shu;; yi bian qu de shi hou call ta men.
Me;; ru ruo shi ban ye leh?
Shu;; wo hui jiao xing wo de papa mama jiao ta men zai wo qu lah. dou mei you shen me bus. wo ye bu hui qu.

LOLS right? xD haaahas. chatted till bout four plus.
dhens wen hme :] haahas!
hmms. nw eating bowl noodle. th mian all soaked liaos.
LOLS. not nice ardy :3
midyear exams are coming oh.
jyjy and studee hrd fer th exams! :]
i haven start studee sehs.
die liao narhs. x\

Comments