October 10, 2008

197th

finally came to blog (: hahaha !
xiner is suuuuuuuuuuuuuuuper cute can !! <3
kept ' printscrn ' her wen she on her webcam xD
and yeah, dun jealous of me ! MWUAHAHAHAH .

lol xD ok today was last day of EOY ! & IS CHERRY'S BDAY !
had orals, super sucks . duntink will score well bah ~
hmm, cherry . ur bday wish may take a looooong time =x
anws, happy 16th bday ! & hope all ur wishes come true !
oso jyjy for ur ' O ' lvls cherry, ily ! xD
aft chi oral waited for xiner to finish her oral .
she got delayed to time th eng ppl, haha xD
slack abit at canteen and came hoooooome . alone at home !
super sian, but gt so cute xiner ! hehe :D
watching her on webcam make me laugh like crazy xD
haha ~ nw so hungry !! laugh too much ._.
tml going to pasir ris park with pam& xiner to cycle and play ! =D
& hmmmmm, kor is going my tml to sunday ~
takecare and must miss me hor ! xD HAHAHA .

yays ! got permission from xiner to upload(: & say she is super cute !












1.22am !
wtf, wen toilet & saw baby cockroach ! take a few pics of it, lol .
wanted to hit it wif newspaper but it kept running away ! ._.
in th end, dk whre it gone to, but still in toilet ! xD



zoomed in ! dun dare go so near xD

No comments: